South Bend School District Eceap
Daycare center in South Bend, WA. 508 Broadway, South Bend, WA 98586
About the program
South Bend School District Eceap is a licensed daycare center in South Bend, Washington, on the state register since 2015. It is licensed for 20 children and serves preschool and school age ages.
Tuition and capacity
Tuition: not listed. South Bend School District Eceap does not publish a fee schedule.
Licensing and safety
Open the state record →Washington publishes inspection reports on its own site. Open the state record to read this program's inspection history in full.
Getting there
508 Broadway, South Bend, WA 98586
Questions about South Bend School District Eceap
Is South Bend School District Eceap licensed?
Yes. South Bend School District Eceap holds an active Child Care Center licence from Washington State Department of Children, Youth, and Families, Licensing (licence 752992), with a licensed capacity of 20 children. The state record was synced in September 2026.
What ages does South Bend School District Eceap take?
South Bend School District Eceap is licensed to serve preschool and school age ages.
How much does South Bend School District Eceap cost?
South Bend School District Eceap does not publish tuition. Ask for the full fee schedule on a tour, including registration, supply and late pick-up fees.