Mini-Miracles, Inc.
Home daycare in Randallstown, MD. Randallstown, MD 21133. The address is a private home and is shared by the provider.
About the program
Mini-Miracles, Inc. is a licensed home daycare in Randallstown, Maryland. Its licensed capacity is on the state record and serves infant, toddler, preschool and school age ages.
It accepts child care subsidy.
Tuition and capacity
Tuition: not listed. Mini-Miracles, Inc. does not publish a fee schedule. Programs in the area that publish full-time tuition have a median starting price of $1,517 a month.
Licensing and safety
Open the state record →Maryland publishes inspection reports on its own site. Open the state record to read this program's inspection history in full.
Questions about Mini-Miracles, Inc.
Is Mini-Miracles, Inc. licensed?
Yes. Mini-Miracles, Inc. holds an active Family Child Care licence from Maryland State Department of Education, Office of Child Care (licence 129910). The state record was synced in September 2026.
What ages does Mini-Miracles, Inc. take?
Mini-Miracles, Inc. is licensed to serve infant, toddler, preschool and school age ages.
How much does Mini-Miracles, Inc. cost?
Mini-Miracles, Inc. does not publish tuition. Ask for the full fee schedule on a tour, including registration, supply and late pick-up fees. The program accepts child care subsidy.